Sierra Sotheby's International Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. TRUCKEE
      1. TRUCKEE ALL AREAS
      2. HISTORIC TRUCKEE
      3. TAHOE DONNER
      4. MARTIS CAMP
      5. LAHONTAN
      6. SCHAFFER'S MILL
      7. OLD GREENWOOD
      8. GRAY'S CROSSING
      9. DONNER LAKE
      10. GLENSHIRE - DEVONSHIRE - CAMBRIDGE - ELKHORN
      11. MARTIS PEAK
      12. JUNIPER HILLS
      13. PINE FOREST
      14. DONNER CREST
      15. PROSSER N. TRUCKEE AREAS
      16. Donner Summit
    2. TAHOE CITY, N SHORE LAKE TAHOE
      1. TAHOE CITY
      2. KINGS BEACH
      3. DOLLAR POINT
      4. CARNELIAN BAY
      5. TAHOE VISTA
    3. KINGSWOOD
    4. WEST SHORE LAKE TAHOE
      1. WEST SHORE LAKE TAHOE
      2. SUNNYSIDE
      3. TALMONT/TAHOE WOODS
      4. HOMEWOOD
      5. TAHOMA
      6. MEEKS BAY
      7. RUBICON
    5. INCLINE VILLAGE
    6. SKI RESORTS
      1. OLYMPIC VALLEY/PALISADES TAHOE
      2. ALPINE MEADOWS
      3. NORTHSTAR
      4. SUGAR BOWL
    7. DONNER LAKE
    8. DONNER SUMMIT
  • About
  • Subscribe
  • Client Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
7,193 Sold Properties

7,193 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5225 Palisade Road, Soda Springs, CA 95728
1/26

$680,000

$699,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

5225 Palisade Road, Soda Springs, CA 95728

Listed by David J Abarta Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

1456 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146
1/28

$1,475,000

$1,475,000

6 Beds4 Baths2,834 SqFt

1456 Mineral Springs Trail, Alpine Meadows, CA 96146

Listed by Linda Granger Christie's Int'l R.E. Sereno

11429 Dolomite Way, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$700,000

$675,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

11429 Dolomite Way, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Chris Carroll Dickson Realty

3585 Lynwood Drive, Carnelian Bay, CA 96140
1/25

$2,675,000

$2,750,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,897 SqFt

3585 Lynwood Drive, Carnelian Bay, CA 96140

Listed by Joanna C Vasquez Redfin Corporation

12787 Stockholm Way, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$2,675,000

$2,700,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,913 SqFt

12787 Stockholm Way, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by John Biebl Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

984 Tyner Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/28

$1,450,000

$1,500,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

984 Tyner Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Lakeshore Realty

5750 Dodowah Road, Carnelian Bay, CA 96140
1/28

$1,175,000

$1,199,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

5750 Dodowah Road, Carnelian Bay, CA 96140

Listed by Trudi Lee Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

1020 Sunrise Creek Road, Verdi, NV 89439-0000
1/28

$660,000

$835,000

21.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,193 SqFt

1020 Sunrise Creek Road, Verdi, NV 89439-0000

Listed by Samantha Swigard Sierra Sotheby's Int - Rock

15609 Cottonwood Street, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$955,000

$899,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

15609 Cottonwood Street, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Pilar Zolezzi Rioja Coldwell Banker Realty

11791 Ghirard Road, Truckee, CA 96161
1/27

$2,500,000

$2,765,000

9.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,445 SqFt

11791 Ghirard Road, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Kristi Hood COMPASS

8390 Valhalla Drive, Truckee, CA 96161-4296

$7,700,000

$7,795,000

1.2%
6 Beds6 Baths4,268 SqFt

8390 Valhalla Drive, Truckee, CA 96161-4296

Listed by Steven Kegel Tahoe Mountain Realty

321 Ski Way #16, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/23

$775,000

$795,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

321 Ski Way #16, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International

321 Ski Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/23

$775,000

$795,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

321 Ski Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Hayden C Haffey Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

2560 Lake Forest Road, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/27

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

2560 Lake Forest Road, Tahoe City, CA 96145

Listed by Bard Wilmar Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

437 Brassie Avenue, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148
1/2

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

437 Brassie Avenue, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148

Listed by Fancy M Rutherford Tahoe Mountain Realty

211 Palisades Circle, Olympic Valley, CA 96146
1/17

$265,000

$265,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,630 SqFt

211 Palisades Circle, Olympic Valley, CA 96146

Listed by Maxx Rifkin Pacaso, Inc.

295 Bend AVE, Town Out Of Area, CA 96143
1/29

$770,000

$825,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

295 Bend AVE, Town Out Of Area, CA 96143

Listed by Coldwell Banker Select

295 Bend Avenue, Kings Beach, CA 96143
1/28

$770,000

$825,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

295 Bend Avenue, Kings Beach, CA 96143

Listed by Matthew B Biscotti Coldwell Banker Select Real Es

725 Fairview BLVD #29, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/40

$1,150,000

$1,229,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

725 Fairview BLVD #29, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Engel & Volkers

725 Fairview Boulevard, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/28

$1,150,000

$1,229,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

725 Fairview Boulevard, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Bruce Soli Engel & Volkers Truckee

10935 Skislope Way, Truckee, CA 96161
1/28

$2,300,000

$2,350,000

2.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,412 SqFt

10935 Skislope Way, Truckee, CA 96161

Listed by Anna E Kennerley COMPASS

8185 Dolly Varden Avenue, Kings Beach, CA 96143
1/14

$311,000

$339,000

8.3%
0.14 Acres

8185 Dolly Varden Avenue, Kings Beach, CA 96143

Listed by Alex Min Sierra Sotheby's Int Realty TC

1865 Tahoe Park Heights Drive, Tahoe City, CA 96145
1/28

$3,600,000

$3,700,000

2.7%
3 Beds5 Baths3,549 SqFt

1865 Tahoe Park Heights Drive, Tahoe City, CA 96145

Listed by William Dietz Tahoe Luxury Properties

577 Poco Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/6

$6,499,000

$6,499,000

6 Beds6 Baths5,062 SqFt

577 Poco Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Compass

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 300
Sierra-Vertical-White-Logo
Sierra Sotheby's Realty

John Biebl License ID: 01220758

+1(530) 482-6035 [email protected]

11177 Brockway Rd. Unit A, Truckee, CA 96161
    • Home
      About
    • Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Selling
      Subscribe
    • Neighborhoods
      1. TRUCKEE
      2. TAHOE CITY, N SHORE LAKE TAHOE
      3. KINGSWOOD
      4. WEST SHORE LAKE TAHOE
      5. INCLINE VILLAGE
      6. SKI RESORTS
      7. DONNER LAKE
      8. DONNER SUMMIT
      Client Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
  • Lakefront Homes: Lake Tahoe & Donner Lake HOT
  • Golf Course Homes in Truckee HOT
  • Open Houses in Truckee & Lake Tahoe HOT